School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donaldson Way Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverview Elementary School
109th Street School Donlon Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dooley Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
118th Street School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Laurel Span School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Down East Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Downtown High School Laurelwood Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawn School Robert Semple Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lawrence Elementary School Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Middle School Robertson High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawton Alternative School Robertson Summer School
4th Street School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robinson Elementary
528 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lee Elementary Robinson Intermediate
59th Street School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lee Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Middle School Rock Springs Elementary
66th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Legion Park Elementary Rocky Mountain Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leichman High School Rod Kelley Elementary School
74th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leigh High School Rogers Middle School
75th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leland Street Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy LEMA Rolling Hills Elementary School
7th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leman Middle School Rolling Hills Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary Lemay Street ES Rollingwood Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Romoland Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
95th Street ES Dryden High School Leola School District Ronald E. McNair High School
96th St Elementary Dryden Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rooftop Alternative School
99th Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Roosevelt
9th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dularge Elementary School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Roosevelt Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dulce Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dulce High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dulce Middle School LHS Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dunn Elementary Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln High School Duranes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academia Avance Dutcher Middle School Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
Academic and Career Services Dyer Street ES Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dymally High School Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Dysinger Elementary Liberty High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy for Enriched Sciences E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty High School Roscoe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy High School E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Junior High Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Elementary Liberty Nation Rosemead High School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty North Athletics Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Point High School Liberty North High School Rosemont EEC
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Eagle Ranch School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosemont High School
Acadian Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosewood Park School
Acadmic Leadership Community Eagle Summit Community Day School Libra Academy Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Eagle Tree High School Liggett St ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes High School Earhart Elementary School Lilac School Roy Romer Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Childhood Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Royal High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Early College High School Lime Street Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Early Education Limerick ES Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Early Learning Center Lincoln Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln Drew Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Adams Elementary East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Adams Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
Adams Middle School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Addams East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
Addams High School East High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addison High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addison Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln High Ruth Musser Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln High School Ruus Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education East Street Alternative School Lincoln Technical Academy Saint Lawrence
Adult Education East Valley High School Lincoln Trojans Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education East Valley High School Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Eastbluff Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lindbergh Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindsey Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Division Eby Learning Center Lineville Intermediate School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education School eCADEMY Alternative School Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonio High School
Adult Education/ROP eCademy Charter at Crane Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Aggeler High School Echo Valley Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Agnes Baptist Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Benito High School
Ahtens High School Edendale Middle School Live Oak Elementary School San Clemente High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edenvale Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Airline High School Edgewood Academy Live Oak High School San Francisco International High School
Alameda Adult School Edgewood High School Livermore Adult Education San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Livermore High School San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda High School Edison Lizarraga Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Elementary LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edison Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary Edison Elementary School Local District 3 San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Edison Senior High Local District 4 San Joaquin Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 6 San Jose Charter Academy
Alamos Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local District 7 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Elementary School Educational Options Local District 8 San Jose Street School
Alamosa Park Elementary Educational Partnership High School Local Operations Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Educational Services Lockeford Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan School
Albion Street Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lockwood ES San Lorenzo Adult School
Albuquerque High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Lodi High School San Lorenzo High School
Aldama ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi Middle School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alessandro School Edwin Markham Elementary School LodiUSD San Marino Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Mateo High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Egling Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Logan Span School San Pascual Elementary School
Alexandria ES Eisenhower High School Logansport High School San Pasqual High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alhambra High School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro St ES
Alianza Charter Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary San Rafael High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Alisal Community School El Camino High School Loma Vista School San Ysidro Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Lomitas Career Academy Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Pine High School Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Star School Sandcreek Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Centro Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandhills Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Sandhills Primary School
Almond Grove El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Elementary Sandia Base Elementary School
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta California ES El Dorado Trade School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Mirage School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma High School El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista High School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alternate Education El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education eLiberty Los Altos High School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amador High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles River School Schendel Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Education Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School Police Schmitt Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 1
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 10
Ambrosini Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 12
Amelia Earhart HS Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 13
American Canyon High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 14
American Canyon Middle School Ellington Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 15
American High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 18
American River Charter School Elm Grove Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 2
Amesti Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
Amestoy Elementary School Elmwood Elementary Los Osos High School School 21
Ammon Elementary School Elsberry High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Andasol Avenue Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Andersen Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 26
Anderson Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 27
Anderson School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 6
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 7
Ann Soldo Emerson Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 8
Ann Street Elementary School Emery Secondary School Lowell High School School for Adults
Anna Hause Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Anna Kyle Elementary School Emmett Elementary Loyola Village ES School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anna Yates Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS Fine Arts School of Business and Tourism
Annalee Avenue Elementary Employee Recreation Unit LPS Library Media Program School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annandale Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Education and Training
Ansel Adams Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS SRO School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Technology School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antelope Valley High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antelope View Charter Endeavour School of Exploration Lugo Elementary School School Police Department
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Energy Conservation Program Luigi Aprea Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Antioch Alternative Education Ensign Intermediate School Luther Burbank Middle School Schurr High
Antioch High School Ensley Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sci-Tech
Antioch Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Science Hill School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anzar High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Scott Lane Elementary
Apache Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynwood Community Adult School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynwood High School Seaside High School
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Lynwood Middle School Seaside Middle School
Apple Blossom Escambia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Applied Technology Center Escambia Virtual Academy Mable Barron Elementary School Secondary CDS
APS Virtual School Escambia Westgate School MacArthur Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos High School Escondido High School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Eshelman ES MacArthur Park Primary Center Sem Yeto High School
Aptos Middle School Esparto Elementary School MacGregor Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon Elementary School Esparto High School Mack ES Sentinel High School
Aragon High School Esparto Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arcata High School Estancia High School Macy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Macy Intermediate Sequoia High School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madera Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Argonaut High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano High School
Argonne Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Armijo High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arminta School Eucalyptus Elementary Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Arrowhead Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madrone High School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Avenue School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Evening High School Program Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everett Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherwood Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Evergreen Junior High School Major General Murray Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Valley High School Major Lynn Mokler Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Excelsior Academy Malabar Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Malcolm X Academy Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy F.C. Joyce Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Mann Short ES
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Home School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Maple Elementary Sierra Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Maplewood School Sierra School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silk City Academy
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Avery Middle School Family Programs Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Baker School Field Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fillmore Elementary Mark Keppel School Sisters High School
Baldwin Park High School Finley Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marlborough School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fleming MS Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marsh Elementary School SLV Charter School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Elementary SLV High School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florin High School Marshall Elementary SLV Middle School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Elementary Marshall Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill High School Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Foothill Knolls Martin B Tetzlaff Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Bassett High School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
Bay Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Bay Port High School Foster City Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs High School Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Youth Services Mary Farmar Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Bay View Middle School Four Rivers Career Center Mary Hughes Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayou Black Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fox Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Marylin Ave Elementary School South East High School
Baywood Elementary Frances Mack Intermediate School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South El Monte High School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW High School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Gate High School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Matthew Turner Elementary South Gate Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Maxine Theater South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake High School Frank Paul Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maya Lin School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary Mayall Street ES South Region ES #10
Beaufort Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mayflower Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Elementary Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont High School Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McClellan High South Torrance High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School South Valley Junior High
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Senior High McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School Spanos Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinleyville High School Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freeman Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Ed Summer School
Bellingham Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellview Elementary School Fremont MCSD Preschools Special Education Preschool
Bellview Middle School Fremont Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Spinelli Elementary
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spring Hill
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Measure A Springhill Elementary School
Bemis Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I Spruce Elementary School
Benicia High School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benicia Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Benjamin Franklin Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benjamin Middle School Fries ES Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Clare School
Benton Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton High School Frontier Elementary Melrose Elementary St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton Middle School Fullbright ES Melrose School St. Leo the Great
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Maries High School
Beresford Elementary Fulton College Preparatory School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Maries Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary St. Nicholas
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD Summer School Meridian Elementary School St. Patrick School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fusion Charter Merlinda School St. Viator Catholic School
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Merlo Institute Stagg Senior High
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Merquin Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley High School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Mesa Robles Stanley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa View Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Mesquite Trails Elementary Star Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Starlight Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Michell Middle School STARS Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Mid City Magnet School State Street School
Beyond the Bell Gardner Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Statesboro High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Middle College Steadley Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary Middle College High School STEAM Legacy High School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stefani Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Birney Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Bishop Union High School Garza Primary Center Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Millennium High School Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway High School Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Black Rock High School Gateway International School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Black's Mill Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Elementary School Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Blountville Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Blountville Middle George Hall Elementary Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blue Angels Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George Key School Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bluff City Middle George Mayne Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miramonte High School Strandwood Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School George Stone Technical Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Crest Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Elementary School Mission Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington High School Mission Elementary STRIVE Academy
Bonners Ferry High School George White Elementary School Mission Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bonneville High School Georgetown Elementary School Mission High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Mission Hill Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sture Larsson High
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Middle College Suamico Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission San Jose Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bossier High School Germain ES Mission San Jose High School Suisun Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boulder Creek Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Elementary
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Boundary County Middle School Gideon Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle
Bourg Elementary School Gideon High School Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted & Talented Academy Mohr Elementary School Sultana High School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted and Talented Mojave High School Summerfield High School
Bowers Elementary Gilroy High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Bowman Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Boyd Elementary Givens Elementary School Monlux EL Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit High School
Boynton High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe Elementary Summit Home School Charter
Bracher Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia High School Sun City Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sun Valley HS
Branham High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Sun Valley Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Glen Park Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View High School Montclair High School Sunnyside Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Brewer Island Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridgepoint High School GMG Elementary Montebello Community Day School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridges GMG Secondary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bridges Community Day High School Goddard Middle School Montebello High Sutherland Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Montebello Park Elementary Sutro Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary
Bright Futures Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Sutter's Mill
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Suva Intermediate
Broad Creek Middle School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High Freshman Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montessori Swansea High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montgomery High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School GOT Kids Monument Continuation High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Brooklyn Avenue School Grace Yokley Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gracey Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Graham Elementary Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham ES Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Granada Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Browne EC Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brownell Middle School Grandview Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bryan Middle School Grange Middle School Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bryant Grant Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Buchanan Street ES Grant Middle School Mount Shasta High School Technology
Buchser Middle School Grant Union High School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buckeye Elementary School Grape Street ES Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grapeland Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Student Site Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buena Vista High School Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buffum Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bunche Middle School Graves Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bunker Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burbank Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burbank Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burcham K-8 Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Burlingame High School Green Valley Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Burnett Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burton Community Day School Greenwood Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burton Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Burton Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Burton Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Griegos Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Bush Elementary Griffith Middle School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grunsky Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Butler Educational Complex Guadalupe Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butte Valley Elementary School Guerneville School Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Butte Valley High School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butte Valley Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Butteville Elementary Gulf County Adult School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buttonwillow Union School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Byrneville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H.A. Hyde Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hall District Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Halldale Avenue School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cache Creek High School Haman Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamasaki ES Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Cahokia High School Hamilton Elementary Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Hamilton High School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Middle School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Cal Burke HS Hannalei Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Calabasas Happy Camp Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calahan Kids Happy Camp High School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Calais Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harbor City Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiller School of Carteret County
Calaveras Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harding Elementary School Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Naples Timberline Schools
Caldwell County High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell County Middle School Harmony Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Harmony Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calero High School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HARP ACADEMY Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
California Aerospace Academy Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California Avenue School Harrison Elementary Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
California Avenue School Harrison Elementary Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Elementary School Harrison Middle School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
California Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California High School Harrisville Wells Memorials Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California League of Schools Hart County Academy Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hart County High School Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
California School Hart County Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hart Street ES Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harte Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hartwell Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cameron School Harvard ES New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Camino Elementary School Harvest Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Valley Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Campbell Adult Education Harvey Milk Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Haskell El School New Roberto Clemente Travis Ranch Middle School
Campbell High School Haughton High School New School Treeview Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Stanley Elementary Tri-C
Campo Elementary Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawthorne Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newark Junior High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canistota High School Hawthorne Middle School Newark Memorial High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canistota Middle School Hayes Middle School Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Canon School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
Cantara Street School Hayward High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Canyon Ridge High School Hazelton Elementary Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Headstart State Preschool Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Charter School Newport Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newton High School Twain
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Junior High School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Health Careers Academy High School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hearst Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Capuchino High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen Huffman School Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Keller Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
CARE Programs Helen Lehman Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen R. Donaghue Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Career Technical Education Helendale Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Career Technical Education Heliotrope Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hemlock Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlmont High School Henderson Community Day School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Elementary Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary School Normont ES Ucon Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Haight Elementary School North Country Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Richard Dana Middle School North Cow Creek School Union County Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Herbert Green Middle School North Davis Elementary Union County High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Middle School
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Primary School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage K-8 School North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School North Hart Elementary School Union Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School North High School University High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Carson Senior High School Herrick Elementary School North Middle School Upland High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia High School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carter High School Hesperia Jr High School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperian Elementary North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Carthage High School Heyburn Elementary North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carthage Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthay Center Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Caruthers Elementary School Highland Elementary North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Carver Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carver Middle School Highland High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Cascade High School Highland High School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Casey Elementary Highland Park HS Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Casita Center Highlands Elementary Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands High School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hightower Academy Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hill Classical Middle School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest High School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cayucos Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside High School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Centennial High School Hilltop High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Center for Student Improvement Hilmar High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Center High Hilmar Middle School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Center Middle School Hobart Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Center Preschool Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Bay High School Hogan Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Central Coast High School Holbrook Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Oak Hills High School Valley Middle School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Heights Elementary Hollydale K-8 Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central High School Hollyvale Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central High School Hollywood High School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Central Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Central Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Holmes Oakland Charter Academy Valley View ES
Centralia Elementary Holston Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View High School
Century Park ES Holston Middle Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holy Spirit School Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Home Street Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homestead High School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Horn High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Horn Junior High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hong-Kingston Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Elementary Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VanWig Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ogallala High School VAPA Legacy High School
Challenger Middle School Hope Elementary School Ogallala Middle School Varnado High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hope Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chaparral Elementary School Horner Junior High School Olita Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horrall Elementary Olive Elementary Venture Independent Study
Chaparral High School Hosler Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chapman Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Houma Junior High School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Houston Middle School Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Howard Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Charles J. Riley Howard Tanner School Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hubbard Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olson Elementary Victoria Magathan School
Charles White Elementary Huerta Elementary Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Onaga Elementary School Victory Elementary
Charnock Road ES Hughes Middle School Onaga Grade School Viejo Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Human Resources Onaga High School Village East Middle School
Charter Community School K-6 Human Resources Division Onaga Middle School Village Elementary
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Open Classrooms Village High School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Drive Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vina Danks Middle School
Charter University Prep Huntington Park Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Huntington Park HS Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orangewood School Vinedale Elementary
Chavez Senior High Ida B. Wells High School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chenoweth Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Chesterfield Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence High School Orofino Elementary School Vintage High School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence High School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Child Development Independence School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Independent Continuing Education East Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Chinese Education Center Independent Continuing Education West Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Learning Center Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chisholm Middle School Independent Study Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Outdoor Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Christensen Middle School Indian Knoll Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Springs Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Christopher High School Inez Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Infonet Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chrysler Elementary Innovation Academy Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Churchville Middle School Innovative Horizons Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Cibola High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
Cienega Elementary School Instructional Technology Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Mar
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cinnabar School District International Paddison Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School International School of Monterey Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Citrus Elementary International Studies Learning Center Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
City of Angels School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Iona Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
City Partnership Program Ione Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
City Terrace Elementary School Ione Junior High School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Civic Center Secondary School Iron Horse Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Iron House Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Irving Magnet Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clairmont Elementary School Irvington High School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clara J. King Elementary Irwin Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claremont High School Irwin High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Island High School Palms Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clark-Vitt Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clarksburg Middle School IT Help Desk Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Claude Huyck Elementary School ITD Web Services Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clay Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School J. M. Tate High School PANTHER W.A. White Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clearview Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clements Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Paramount High School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Elementary Parents As Teachers Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Junior High School Park Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clifford Street School Jackson Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson School Park Middle School Waller Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jacumba Elementary Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jaime Escalante ES Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clover Creek High School James Denman Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James Lick High School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Lick Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkview School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Cohasset Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway High School Walsh Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jane Frederick Continuation Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parras Middle School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School JC Harmon High School Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman High School Jean Callison Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Middle School Jean Parker Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walters Junior High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pathways Community Day School Walton Development Center
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson High School Payne School Washington Elementary
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Colony High School Jefferson Leadership Academies PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jehue Middle School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena High School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Jena Junior High School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Colusa High School Jersey Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Home School Jesse Bethel High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Perez CTC Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Primary Center
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Perris Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Education Center Joe Henderson Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peyton Elementary Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy John Adams Middle School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School John Adams MS Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton High School John Baldwin Elementary Phillips Elementary School Watsonville High School
Concord High School John Brown Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Weaver Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Concow Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phoenix High School Weber Technical Institute
Condit Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Picard Day School Webster
Condor Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School John Finney High School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Contract Independent Studies John Fiske Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Early Education Center John H Fuller Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Cope Middle School John Hope High School Pine Valley Academy Weed High School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wegner Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School John Liechty Middle School Piner High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John Marshall Elementary School Pinewood EEC Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John McCandless School Pinewood Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School John Muir Elementary Pinon Hills Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Elementary Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West 5th Elementary
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa High School John O'Connell High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hardin Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin High School
Coulterville High School John Swett Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Vierra High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West High School
Country Club Elementary John Yehall Chin Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Community Day School
Country High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Hills Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country Lane Jonathan M Daniel School Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
County Community Middle School Jordan Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Palms Conservatory
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jordan High School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan-Plus Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES José Valdés Math Institute Pleasanton Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westmoreland School
Crestview Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Park School
Crittenden County High School Juliaetta Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Julien Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Juliet Morris Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Junction Avenue K-8 Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crossroads Independent Junction School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Junior Jets Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Elementary Pomona Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cruickshank Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
Crumpton Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wheelock School
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra High School Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Justice Street ES Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Justin Elementary School Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Portola Elementary White Oak Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School K-8 Home Study Potrero Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School K.I. Jones Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kairos Public Schools Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Currier Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie View Elementary Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
Curtiss Middle School Katherine Edwards Middle School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Construction Department Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Education Program Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keema High School Priest River Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Educator Support Keene High School Priest River Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene Middle School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene School District Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Keller Dual Immersion Primary Charter School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kelley Elementary Primary Years Academy Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kelly Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Kelly Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Personnel Services Kellybrook Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kellyville Elementary School Prisk Willard
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville High School Progress Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville Middle School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Upper Elementary School Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kendrick Junior Senior High School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kenmore Elementary Providence Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Green Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy High School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy HS Pueblo Vista Elementary School William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy Middle School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kerr Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Ketron Elementary Purche Ave ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kettering Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy KidsZone PVUSD After School William R. Anton Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Killybrooke Elementary School PVUSD.NET William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kilough Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kimball Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Quail Run Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dalton Elementary School King Elementary Quail Valley Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary King Elementary Quapaw Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Elementary School Quapaw High School Willow Elementary
Dana Hills High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow ES
Dana MS Kingsley Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Quest Academy Wilmington MS
Danbury Elementary School Kingston Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingston Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Darby Avenue Charter Kirtland Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kittridge Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School Knight High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Knightsen Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Knolls Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winchester School
Davis Middle School Kohl Open Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Kohler K-8 Railway Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Senior High School Kolb Middle School Rainbow Spring Windsor High
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kootenai High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dawson County High School Kootenai Technical Education Campus Ralston Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Dawson County Middle School Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary Windsor Middle
Day Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winfield High School
Dayton Elementary Kraemer Middle School Ramona High School Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Krey Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Middle School
De Anza Elementary Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Primary School
De Anza Elementary School Kucera Middle School Ranchero Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Kwis Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Deer Valley High School La Cueva High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Entrada School Rancho Elementary School Winters High School
Del Amigo High School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Mar High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Norte High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho San Justo Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ransom Middle School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Puente High School Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Transition Lacache Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delevan ES LaContenta Middle School Redding Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delhi High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodland High School
Delphic Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladera Ranch Middle School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladonia Elementary Redwood High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Lafayette Redwood Middle School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Delta Sierra Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Regency Park Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
DEMO Data School Laguna Creek High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Denker Avenue Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodside High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Regression School Woodside Learning Center
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Regression Standard School Woodson Elementary School
Descanso Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Center Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woody Gap School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Desert Willow Family School Lake Elementary Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Placid Middle/High School Research and Accountability Wright Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lake Street PC Reseda High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Resurrection WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Reyes Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeland Senior High School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Dibble Adult School Lakeside Middle School Rialto High School YES Academy
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview High School Richland Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery Charter School Lakewood Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood High School Ridgeview Elementary York Community High School
Discovery High School Lakota Elementary School Riley Elementary School York Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lakota Public School Rimrock Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lalumier School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Divide High School Lanai Road Rio Costilla Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Division of Special Education Landers Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixie Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Rio Grande High School Yreka Adult School
Dixon Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka High School
Dodson Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Vista Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dominguez High School Las Flores High School Rio Vista High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores Middle School Ritter ES Zia Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Juntas Elementary School River City High School Zones of Choice
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Lomas High School River Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zupanic High School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rivera Elementary School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle High School Rivera Middle School ~Delta Charter School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Riverbank Elementary School ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverbank High School ~RDUSD Demo
Donald Lum Elementary School Lassalette Riverbank Language Academy ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latona Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School